Livre des greffes

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  TOUS
Prénom et nom :
Nom, prénomLieu de pratiqueDépositaire des greffes et des minutesdates
NADEAU, Jean-MarcSherbrooke
Guillaume Meunier (min.100 à 2126, 1 à 1177, 13000 à 21072)
1978 à 1989
Isabelle Marcil (min.1 à 1500)
1956 à 1970
Luc Bouthillier (min.230)
1975
Louis Carrier (min.1239 à 1242, 29, 158)
NADEAU, GermainLoretteville
Denis L. Tremblay (min.1 à 6096)
NADEAU, PaulChicoutimi, Québec
Marcel Cadoret (Greffe complet)1429
Sébastien Bergeron (min.1 à 652)
1952 à 1974
NADEAU, Louis
Retraité au 4-03-2014
Date d'admission
1975-06-17
Jonquière
Patrick KEMP (min.750, 771, 892, 915)
Pierre Thibault (min.985)
Dany Renaud (min.827, 828)
Pierre Girard (min.912)
88
Bernard Quirion (min.899)
1987
Stéphane Trépanier (min.900, 945)
Patrice Drolet (min.791, 792)
Mathieu Tremblay (min.1 à 697)
1975 à 1982
Nadeau, Pierre
Retraité au 12-03-2015
Date d'admission
1981-02-05
Chicoutimi
Pierre-Luc Pilote (Greffe partiel) à 2017
Nadeau, Raynald
Date d'admission
1970-09-03
Lauzon, Gatineau
Christian Nadeau (Greffe complet)
NAUD, GillesPortneuf
Elizabeth Génois (min.1 à 108)
Robert Katz (min.3051, 22 à 37)
NEILSON, John S. jrQuébec, Cap Rouge
A.N.Q. à Sainte-Foy (Greffe complet)1882 à 1891
NEILSON, John s.r.Québec, Cap-Rouge
A.N.Q. à Sainte-Foy (Greffe complet)1852 à 1895
Maxime Varin (Greffe complet)1854 à 1890
Neveu, Benoît
Date d'admission
1997-12-12
Joliette
François Danis (min.1528, 1889, 1919)
2019
Christian Lord (min.1962)
Ngom, Alioune Badara
Date d'admission
2012-09-29
Marie Parent (min.4215)
2019
Elyane Tremblay (min.1740, 4648)
2019
NOËL, Jos-DucharmeSt-Bruno
Jean-Philippe Roux (min.8 à 7780)
1953 à 1975
Robert Katz (Greffe complet)
NOËL, YvesDrummondville, Granby
Martin Paradis (Greffe complet)
Daniel Jodoin (min.1000 à 1199, 2000 à 2199, 3000 à 3068, 3070 à 3253, 3256 à 3259, 3261 à 3262, 3264 à 3266, 3268 à 3269)
1974 à 1979
Luc Bouthillier (min.6933)
Bastien Paquin (min.7654)
NOLIN, AndréQuébec, Rimouski-est
Yvan Blanchet (min.1 à 12)
1971
Paul-M. Pelletier (min.22 à 5863)
1974 à 2015
Roger Mc Sween (min.1600 à 1623, 1760, 2372, 2436, 2486, 2509, 2517, 2518, 2525, 2573, 2574, 2583, 2597, 2598, 2607, 2628, 3425, 3426, 5663, 5667)
NORMANDIN, MichelSherbrooke
Guillaume Meunier (Greffe partiel)
NOULARD, Donald
Retraité au 20-07-2011
Date d'admission
1966-12-14
Dollard-des-Ormeaux
François Houle (min.1 à 1976)
1967 à 1976
NOURY, Jacques
Retraité au 01-04-2014
Date d'admission
1982-02-17
Montréal, Boisbriand
Elyane Tremblay (min.35412, 36663, 37572, 37741, 38170, 38705, 40809, 41497, 42901, 43115, 43204, 67528, 73350, 73713, 81487, 81633)
Daniel Jodoin (min.21113 à 80781)
Martin Themens (min.20000 à 21112)
1982 à 1985